Eingegange Ergebnismeldungen

Spt Spiel MP Ergebnis Datum
7 PTSV-1962 Hof - KV Lohengrin Kulmbach III 5:1 1992:1881 9. November 2019
7 SKC 67 Eggolsheim II - KV Lohengrin Kulmbach II 7:1 3316:3126 9. November 2019
7 SKC Fölschnitz - KC Oberaltertheim 2,5:5,5 3045:3167 10. November 2019
7 TSV 03 Wirsberg g - SKC Blau Weiß Zaubach g 2:4 1806:1829 10. November 2019
7 TSV 03 Wirsberg - SKC Blau Weiß Zaubach 0:6 1939:2115 10. November 2019
7 SKC Fölschnitz II - SKC Franken Kulmbach 0:6 1903:2017 9. November 2019
5 SKK 1926 Helmbrechts II - KV Lohengrin Kulmbach 2:6 3076:3103 3. November 2019
4 SKK 1910 Helmbrechts - SKC Fölschnitz II 1:5 2059:2073 2. November 2019
6 SKC Franken Kulmbach - TSV 03 Wirsberg 3,5:2,5 2073:2046 26. Oktober 2019
6 KV Lohengrin Kulmbach - SKC Steig Bindlach II 2:6 2874:2903 27. Oktober 2019
6 KV Lohengrin Kulmbach II - Gallier-Condor Kulmbach 5:3 3111:3086 27. Oktober 2019
6 Baur SV Burgkunstadt - KV Lohengrin Kulmbach 6:2 3391:3219 26. Oktober 2019
6 SKC Blau Weiss Zaubach - Gut Holz Tettau 4:2 2171:2127 26. Oktober 2019
6 ASV Pegnitz - Gallier-Condor Kulmbach 1:5 2025:2043 26. Oktober 2019
6 SKC 67 Eggolsheim - SKC Fölschnitz 4:4 3266:3303 27. Oktober 2019
5 SKC Steig Bindlach II - SpG BW Kulmbach-Fölschnitz 1:7 2980:3032 20. Oktober 2019
5 SKC Gallier-Condor Kulmbach - Baur Burgkunstadt 2 3:5 3063:3151 19. Oktober 2019
5 SKC Gallier-Condor Kulmbach - ESV Neuenmarkt 2:4 1900:1901 19. Oktober 2019
5 SKC Fölschnitz III - ESV Neuenmarkt II 5:1 1819:1815 20. Oktober 2019
5 KV Lohengrin Kulmbach - TV 03 Eibach 1:7 3088:3289 20. Oktober 2019
5 SKC 67 Eggolsheim II - ESV Neuenmarkt 5:3 3267:3239 19. Oktober 2019
5 SKC Fölschnitz - Germania Marktbreit 7:1 3224:3066 19. Oktober 2019
5 TSV 03 Wirsberg g - Gemütl.-Gut Holz Kronach 4:2 1873:1870 20. Oktober 2019
5 SKC Franken Kulmbach 2g - SKC Blau Weiss Zaubach III 0:6 1882:2019 20. Oktober 2019
5 SKC Franken Kulmbach - SKC Blau Weiss Zaubach 4:2 2126:2122 19. Oktober 2019
5 1. SKK Bischberg - KV Lohengrin Kulmbach II 6:2 3327:3298 19. Oktober 2019
5 SpG BW Kulmbach-Fölschnitz II - ASV Pegnitz 2 : 4 1742:1843 19. Oktober 2019
5 SKC Fölschnitz II - SKC Blau Weiss Kulmbach 4:2 1926:1863 19. Oktober 2019
4 SKK Frankenwald Naila - SKC Blau-Weiss Zaubach 5:1 2036:2004 12. Oktober 2019
4 SKC Blau-Weiss Kulmbach - TSV 03 Wirsberg 5:1 1990:1895 12. Oktober 2019
4 ESV Neuenmarkt - SpG BW KU-Fölschnitz II 6:0 1911:1771 14. Oktober 2019
4 SpG BW KU/Fölschnitz - SKK 1926 Helmbrechts II 4:4 2862:2860 14. Oktober 2019
4 SSV Warmensteinach II - Gallier-Condor Kulmbach 2:4 2188:2221 12. Oktober 2019
4 SKC Fölschnitz - Gut Holz Schweinfurt 4:4 3291:3304 13. Oktober 2019
4 KV Lohengrin Kulmbach - SpG MTV Bbg/SKK Baunach 2:6 2874:2937 13. Oktober 2019
4 KV Lohengrin Kulmbach II - Gut Holz Michelau 4:4 3143:3100 13. Oktober 2019
4 ESV Neuenmarkt - SKC Gallier Condor Kulmbach 8:0 3134:2954 12. Oktober 2019
4 Polizei SV Bamberg - KV Lohengrin Kulmbach 7:1 3323:3191 12. Oktober 2019
4 KV Lohengrin Kulmbach III - SKC Franken Kulmbach 3:3 1989:2073 12. Oktober 2019
2 Eremitenhof Bayreuth - SpG BW Kulmbach/Fölschnitz II 6:0 2076:1789 6. Oktober 2019
1 SKC Gallier Condor Kulmbach - SKC 67 Eggolsheim II 3:5 3033:3055 5. Oktober 2019
3 Schützen Gefrees - KV Lohengrin Kulmbach II 3,5:4,5 3240:3282 5. Oktober 2019
1 KV Lohengrin Kulmbach - TTC/FW Gestungshausen 5:3 2912:2837 5. Oktober 2019
1 SKC Franken Kulmbach - Gut Holz Tettau 5:1 2098:2053 5. Oktober 2019
3 SpG BW Kulmbach-Fölschnitz II - SSV Warmensteinach II 1:5 1636:1740 28. September 2019
3 SpG MTV Bbg/SKK Baunach - SpG BW Kulmbach-Fölschnitz 5:3 3092:3070 28. September 2019
3 SKC Blau Weiss Zaubach - KV Lohengrin Kulmbach III 6:0 2163:1998 28. September 2019
3 SKC Gallier Condor Kulmbach - RSC Concordia Oberhaid 2:6 3069:3247 28. September 2019
3 Gallier Condor Kulmbach - Eremitenhof Bayreuth 4:2 1997:1895 28. September 2019
3 KV Lohengrin Kulmbach - FAF Hirschau 8:0 3263:3036 29. September 2019