Saisonfinale - Überblick der Spiele des 18. Spieltages
Bayernliga [1] | |||
Sa 19.03.2016 15:30 | SKC Bavaria Karlstadt | Goldener Anker Kasendorf | 4,0 : 4,0 |
Regionalliga Ofr./Ufr. [2] | |||
Sa 19.03.2016 12:00 | Goldener Anker Kasendorf II | TSV 1961 Lahm | 5,0 : 3,0 |
Sa 19.03.2016 12:30 | KV Lohengrin Kulmbach | TTC/FW Gestungshausen | 5,0 : 3,0 |
Bezirksoberliga Ofr. [3] | |||
Sa 19.03.2016 13:00 | Schützengilde Bayreuth | SKC Fölschnitz | 5,0 : 3,0 |
Sa 19.03.2016 18:30 | KV Lohengrin Kulmbach II | TTC/FW Gestungshausen II | 7,0 : 1,0 |
Bezirksliga Ofr. [4] | |||
Sa 19.03.2016 13:30 | Schützen Hubertus Schönbrunn | SKC Gallier-Condor Kulmbach | 2,0 : 6,0 |
Sa 19.03.2016 17:30 | SKC Kulmbach-Metzdorf | SKC 08 Tröstau-Wunsiedel | 7,0 : 1,0 |
Bezirkzsliga A Ost [5] | |||
Sa 19.03.2016 17:30 | SKK 1926 Helmbrechts II | KC Thurnau | 6,0 : 0,0 |
Sa 19.03.2016 19:00 | SKC Adler Eichenhüll | SKC Blau-Weiß Zaubach | 2,0 : 4,0 |
Bezirksliga B Nord [6] | |||
Sa 19.03.2016 16:00 | KV Lohengrin Kulmbach III | TSV Gundelsdorf | 6,0 : 0,0 |
Sa 19.03.2016 17:00 | SKC Blau-Weiß Kulmbach | SSV Schwarzenbach/Wald | 5,0 : 1,0 |
Sa 19.03.2016 18:00 | TSV 03 Wirsberg | SKC Münchberg | 1,0 : 5,0 |
Sa 19.03.2016 18:30 | SKC Gemütlichkeit Kronach | SKC Fölschnitz II | 2,0 : 4,0 |
Sa 19.03.2016 19:30 | ESV Neuenmarkt | SKC GH/Rosenberg Kronach | 4,0 : 2,0 |
Kreisklasse Nord [7] | |||
Fr 18.03.2016 20:00 | SKC Untersteinach | SKC Gallier-Condor Kulmbach II | 2484:2504 |
Sa 19.03.2016 12:30 | PTSV-1962 Hof II | SKC 1981 Rugendorf | FEHLT |
Sa 19.03.2016 13:00 | SK 85 Jägersruh Hof | SKC Blau-Weiß Zaubach II | 2357:2435 |
Kreisklasse A Nord [8] | |||
Fr 18.03.2016 18:00 | TSV 08 Wilhelmsthal II | SKC Blau-Weiß Zaubach IIIg | FEHLT |
Sa 19.03.2016 10:00 | KV Lohengrin Kulmbach IV | SKC Franken Kulmbach | 2295:2546 |
Sa 19.03.2016 14:15 | SKC Blau-Weiß Kulmbach II | Post SV Kronach | 1982:2371 |
Sa 19.03.2016 14:30 | SKC Kulmbach-Metzdorf II | SKC Gut Holz Tettau | 2522:2386 |
Sa 19.03.2016 17:00 | ESV Neuenmarkt II | KC Schnitzgögger Stadtsteinach | FEHLT |
Kreisklasse B1 Nord [9] | |||
Sa 19.03.2016 17:00 | TSV 08 Wilhelmsthal III | ESV Neuenmarkt IVg | FEHLT |
So 20.03.2016 15:30 | KV Lohengrin Kulmbach Vg | SKC Schorgasttal Wirsberg g | 1518:1574 |
Kreisklasse B2 Nord [10] | |||
Fr 18.03.2016 19:00 | SKC GH/Rosenberg Kronach IIg | SKC Kulmbach-Metzdorf IIIg | 1544:1622 |
Sa 19.03.2016 16:30 | SKC 63 Naila II | SKC Fölschnitz IIIg | 1569:1676 |
Frauen / Bezirksliga A Ost [11] | |||
Sa 19.03.2016 18:30 | SKC 08 Tröstau-Wunsiedel | SKC Fölschnitz | 5,0 : 1,0 |
Sa 19.03.2016 19:30 | SKC Blau-Weiß Kulmbach | ESV Neuenmarkt | 4,0 : 2,0 |
So 20.03.2016 16:30 | SKC Steig Bindlach III | SKC Gallier-Condor Kulmbach | 1,0 : 5,0 |
Frauen / Kreisklasse Nord [12] | |||
Di 15.03.2016 20:15 | SKC Blau-Weiß Kulmbach II | ESV Neuenmarkt II | 1442:1572 |
Sa 19.03.2016 15:15 | SKC Blau-Weiß Zaubach | SKK 1910 Helmbrechts | 1637:1661 |
Sa 19.03.2016 16:00 | TSV 03 Wirsberg g | SKK Frankenwald Naila g | 1524:1475 |
So 20.03.2016 17:00 | KV Lohengrin Kulmbach | TSV Gundelsdorf | 1580:1514 |
Frauen / Kreisklasse A Nord [13] | |||
So 20.03.2016 11:30 | KV Lohengrin Kulmbach F2 | TSV Gundelsdorf M3g | 1489:1411 |
Saison 2015/2016 [14]