Eingegange Ergebnismeldungen
Spt | Spiel | MP | Ergebnis | Datum | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | SKC 67 Eggolsheim II - KV Lohengrin Kulmbach | 5:1 | 2102:1997 | 24. März 2024 | |
16 | Gemütl.-Gut Holz Kronach - KV Lohengrin Kulmbach II | 6:2 | 3156:3067 | 23. März 2024 | |
16 | ESV Neuenmarkt - KV Lohengrin Kulmbach | 0:8 | 3150:3213 | 25. März 2024 | |
16 | SKC Gallier-Condor Kulmbach - SKC Heinersreuth | 2:4 | 2204:2288 | 24. März 2024 | |
16 | JSpG Kulmbach 1 - JSpG Bayareuth -Ost 1 | 1:5 | 1922:2015 | 24. März 2024 | |
16 | SpG BW Kulmbach-Fölschnitz - TSV Wilhelmsthal | 2:4 | 2023:2047 | 23. März 2024 | |
16 | SKC Franken Kulmbach - Gut Holz Tettau | 2:4 | 2142:2162 | 24. März 2024 | |
16 | SKC Blau Weiss Zaubach - SKC Steig Bindlach 2 | 6:0 | 2116:2067 | 23. März 2024 | |
16 | RSC Concordia Oberhaid - SKC Fölschnitz | 6:2 | 3315:3305 | 23. März 2024 | |
15 | KV Lohengrin Kulmbach - Eremitenhof Bayreuth | 3:5 | 3224:3266 | 17. März 2024 | |
15 | KV Lohengrin Kulmbach II - 1.SKK Strullendorf | 3:5 | 3097:3114 | 17. März 2024 | |
15 | KV Lohengrin Kulmbach - Eremitenhof Bayreuth | 1:5 | 2046:2116 | 16. März 2024 | |
15 | 1. SKK Bischberg - ESV Neuenmarkt | 7:1 | 3382:3160 | 18. März 2024 | |
15 | Schützen Gefrees - SKC Franken Kulmbach | 3:3 | 1964:1972 | 16. März 2024 | |
15 | SKC Fölschnitz - SKK Dreieick Schweinfurt | 6:2 | 3377:3274 | 16. März 2024 | |
15 | PTSV 1962 Hof - SKC Gallier Condor Kulmbach | 1:5 | 1926:2020 | 17. März 2024 | |
15 | TSV Breitengüßbach 2 - SpG BW Kulmbach-Fölschnitz | 6:0 | 2303:2119 | 15. März 2024 | |
12 | KV Lohengrin Kulmbach - 1.SKK Bischberg | 5:3 | 3284:3263 | 10. März 2024 | |
14 | SpG BW Kulmbach-Fölschnitz - SKC Steig Bindlach | 0:6 | 1982:2067 | 3. März 2024 | |
14 | ESV Neuenmarkt - SKC 67 Eggolsheim 2 | 7:1 | 3122:3004 | 4. März 2024 | |
14 | SKC Franken Kulmbach - SKC Heinersreuth | 5:1 | 2165:2117 | 3. März 2024 | |
14 | TSV Lahm - KV Lohengrin Kulmbach | 3:5 | 3255:3261 | 3. März 2024 | |
14 | SG 1306 Bamberg - KV Lohengrin Kulmbach II | 5:3 | 3238:3164 | 2. März 2024 | |
14 | SKC Adler Eichenhüll - KV Lohengrin Kulmbach | 3:3 | 2099:2055 | 2. März 2024 | |
14 | SKC Blau Weiss Zaubach G1 - TSV 03 Wirsberg | 4:2 | 2088:2058 | 2. März 2024 | |
14 | SKC Blau Weiss Zaubach - Schützen Gefrees | 5:1 | 2058:2029 | 2. März 2024 | |
14 | SG Dittelbrunn - SKC Fölschnitz | 6:2 | 3349:3248 | 2. März 2024 | |
13 | SKC Gallier Condor Kulmbach - SKC Steig Bindlach | 5:1 | 2132:2037 | 26. Februar 2024 | |
13 | Gut Holz Michelau - KV Lohengrin Kulmbach | 7:1 | 2970:2839 | 25. Februar 2024 | |
13 | SKK 1926 Helmbrechts - KV Lohengrin Kulmbach II | 4:4 | 3148:3136 | 24. Februar 2024 | |
10 | KV Lohengrin Kulmbach - TSV Breitengüßbach II | 5:1 | 2140:2042 | 16. Februar 2024 | |
13 | SKC Steig Bindlach II - KV Lohengrin Kulmbach | 2:4 | 1991:2045 | 25. Februar 2024 | |
13 | JSpG Kulmbach 1 - SKC Adler Eichenhüll | 5:1 | 1956:1871 | 25. Februar 2024 | |
13 | SpG BW Kulmbach-Fölschnitz - Schützengilde Bayreuth 2 | 3:3 | 2021:2015 | 25. Februar 2024 | |
13 | SKC Fölschnitz - SKC Adler Eichenhüll | 2:6 | 3259:3357 | 24. Februar 2024 | |
13 | PSV Franken Neustadt - ESV Neuenmarkt | 3:5 | 3277:3306 | 25. Februar 2024 | |
13 | SKC Franken Kulmbach G1 - KV Lohengrin Kulmbach 4 | 5:1 | 1923:1827 | 23. Februar 2024 | |
11 | TSV Wirsberg - KV Lohengrin Kulmbach 3 | 6:0 | 2200:2081 | 25. Februar 2024 | |
13 | TSV Wirsberg - TSV 08 Wilhelmsthal | 5:1 | 2285:2075 | 25. Februar 2024 | |
13 | SSV Warmensteinach - SKC Franken Kulmbach | 4:2 | 2229:2214 | 25. Februar 2024 | |
12 | SKC 67 Eggolsheim 2 - SpG BW Kulmbach-Fölschnitz | 1:5 | 2040:2142 | 4. Februar 2024 | |
12 | ESV Neuenmarkt G1 - SKK 1926 Helmbrechts G1 | 6:0 | 2037:1905 | 5. Februar 2024 | |
12 | SKC Blau Weiss Zaubach - SSV Warmensteinach 2 | 5:1 | 2107:2084 | 4. Februar 2024 | |
12 | KV Lohengrin Kulmbach II - 1.FC Oberhaid | 1:7 | 2951:3241 | 4. Februar 2024 | |
12 | KV Lohengrin Kulmbach - MTV Bamberg | 3:3 | 2031:2012 | 3. Februar 2024 | |
12 | ESV Neuenmarkt - SSV Warmensteinach | 6:2 | 3274:3248 | 4. Februar 2024 | |
12 | SKC Franken Kulmbach - Gallier Condor Kulmbach | 0:6 | 2145:2198 | 4. Februar 2024 | |
12 | SKC Steig Bindlach - SKC Fölschnitz | 5:3 | 3371:3307 | 3. Februar 2024 | |
Hübner, Domenic - Zeller, Patrick | |||||
Lotter, Jannik - Gräf, Harald |
- 1 of 52
- nächste Seite ›