Eingegange Ergebnismeldungen

Spt Spiel MP Ergebnis Datum
Neuenmarkt - 336 vorschau
Wirsberg - 335 vorschau
8 SKC Tröstau-Wunsiedel - SpG BW Kulmbach-Fölschnitz II 5:1 1990:1726 17. November 2019
8 SKC Adler Eichenhüll - ESV Neuenmarkt 5:1 2117:1927 16. November 2019
8 SpG BW Kulmbach-Fölschnitz - TSV 08 Wilhelmsthal 2:6 2831:2872 16. November 2019
8 SKC BW Kulmbach - Gut Holz Tettau 1:5 1968:1969 16. November 2019
8 1. SKK Bischberg - Gallier-Condor Kulmbach 5:3 3396:3286 16. November 2019
8 KV Lohengrin Kulmbach - TSV Lahm 6:2 3012:2852 17. November 2019
8 KV Lohengrin Kulmbach III - SKK Frankenwald Naila 1:5 1947:2012 16. November 2019
8 KV Lohengrin Kulmbach II - 1. SKK Strullendorf 2:6 3031:3128 17. November 2019
8 Bavaria Karlstadt - KV Lohengrin Kulmbach 7:1 3351:3161 16. November 2019
8 Schützen Gefrees - ESV Neuenmarkt 2:6 3127:3221 16. November 2019
8 SKC Franken Kulmbach 2g - PTSV 1962 Hof II 0:6 1860:2031 16. November 2019
8 SKC Franken Kulmbach - PTSV 1962 Hof 2:4 2086:2126 16. November 2019
8 SKK 1926 Helmbrechts - SKC Fölschnitz 5:3 3173:3111 16. November 2019
8 SKC Blau Weiss Zaubach II - ESV Neuenmarkt II 4:2 2108:2008 16. November 2019
8 SKC Blau Weiss Zaubach g - SKK 1910 Helmbrechts 5:1 2063:1974 16. November 2019
8 SKC Blau Weiss Zaubach - SKK 1910 Helmbrechts 4:2 2159:1991 16. November 2019
8 TSV 03 Wirsberg g - Gallier-Condor Kulmbach II 5:1 1882:1844 16. November 2019
8 TSV 03 Wirsberg - SKC Fölschnitz II 1:5 1992:2086 16. November 2019
7 SSV Warmensteinach II - ESV Neuenmarkt 2:4 2194:2224 9. November 2019
7 SKK Frankenwald Naila - SKC BW Kulmbach 4:2 1981:1898 9. November 2019
7 SKC Gallier-Condor Kulmbach - Gut Holz Michelau 1:7 3054:3178 9. November 2019
7 TSV Lahm - SpG BW Kulmbach-Fölschnitz 6:2 2941:2853 9. November 2019
7 Gallier Condor Kulmbach - Schützengilde Bayreuth II 5:1 2014:1893 9. November 2019
6 ESV Neuenmarkt - SKK Strullendorf 6:2 3115:2949 7. November 2019
7 RSC Concordia Oberhaid - ESV Neuenmarkt 2:6 3149:3258 9. November 2019
7 KV Lohengrin Kulmbach - SKV Versbach 3:5 3176:3190 10. November 2019
7 DSKC Neustadt - KV Lohengrin Kulmbach 7:1 3101:3039 10. November 2019
7 SKC Gallier-Condor Kulmbach III - SKC Franken Kulmbach II 1:5 1828:1917 8. November 2019
7 PTSV-1962 Hof - KV Lohengrin Kulmbach III 5:1 1992:1881 9. November 2019
7 SKC 67 Eggolsheim II - KV Lohengrin Kulmbach II 7:1 3316:3126 9. November 2019
7 SKC Fölschnitz - KC Oberaltertheim 2,5:5,5 3045:3167 10. November 2019
7 TSV 03 Wirsberg g - SKC Blau Weiß Zaubach g 2:4 1806:1829 10. November 2019
7 TSV 03 Wirsberg - SKC Blau Weiß Zaubach 0:6 1939:2115 10. November 2019
7 SKC Fölschnitz II - SKC Franken Kulmbach 0:6 1903:2017 9. November 2019
5 SKK 1926 Helmbrechts II - KV Lohengrin Kulmbach 2:6 3076:3103 3. November 2019
4 SKK 1910 Helmbrechts - SKC Fölschnitz II 1:5 2059:2073 2. November 2019
6 SKC Franken Kulmbach - TSV 03 Wirsberg 3,5:2,5 2073:2046 26. Oktober 2019
6 KV Lohengrin Kulmbach - SKC Steig Bindlach II 2:6 2874:2903 27. Oktober 2019
6 KV Lohengrin Kulmbach II - Gallier-Condor Kulmbach 5:3 3111:3086 27. Oktober 2019
6 Baur SV Burgkunstadt - KV Lohengrin Kulmbach 6:2 3391:3219 26. Oktober 2019
6 SKC Blau Weiss Zaubach - Gut Holz Tettau 4:2 2171:2127 26. Oktober 2019
6 ASV Pegnitz - Gallier-Condor Kulmbach 1:5 2025:2043 26. Oktober 2019
6 SKC 67 Eggolsheim - SKC Fölschnitz 4:4 3266:3303 27. Oktober 2019
5 SKC Steig Bindlach II - SpG BW Kulmbach-Fölschnitz 1:7 2980:3032 20. Oktober 2019
5 SKC Gallier-Condor Kulmbach - Baur Burgkunstadt 2 3:5 3063:3151 19. Oktober 2019
5 SKC Gallier-Condor Kulmbach - ESV Neuenmarkt 2:4 1900:1901 19. Oktober 2019
5 SKC Fölschnitz III - ESV Neuenmarkt II 5:1 1819:1815 20. Oktober 2019
5 KV Lohengrin Kulmbach - TV 03 Eibach 1:7 3088:3289 20. Oktober 2019