Eingegange Ergebnismeldungen

Spt Spiel MP Ergebnis Datum
12 KV Lohengrin Kulmbach II - Schützen Gefrees 6:2 3131:2973 19. Januar 2020
12 TSV Eintracht Bamberg - SKC Fölschnitz 5:3 3444:3382 18. Januar 2020
12 Gut Holz Tettau - SKC Fölschnitz II 5:1 2137:1967 18. Januar 2020
12 KV Lohengrin Kulmbach III - SKC Blau Weiss Zaubach 1:5 2041:2092 18. Januar 2020
12 FAF Hirschau - KV Lohengrin Kulmbach 5:3 3268:3231 18. Januar 2020
11 SKC Franken Kulmbach - SKK 1910 Helmbrechts 2:4 2061:2074 11. Januar 2020
11 Gut Holz Michelau - ESV Neuenmarkt 5:3 3097:2982 12. Januar 2020
11 SKC Adler Eichenhüll - Gallier-Condor Kulmbach 5:1 2120:2099 11. Januar 2020
11 KV Lohengrin Kulmbach - SpG BW Kulmbach-Fölschnitz 2:6 2869:2892 12. Januar 2020
11 KV Lohengrin Kulmbach II - Baur SV Burgkunstadt II 6:2 3102:3043 12. Januar 2020
11 SKC Fölschnitz - Eremitenhof Bayreuth 6:2 3113:3092 11. Januar 2020
11 TSV 03 Wirsberg g - ESV Neuenmarkt 2g 1:5 1791:1900 11. Januar 2020
11 TSV 03 Wirsberg - Gut Holz Tettau 2:4 2063:2102 12. Januar 2020
11 Fortuna Neukirchen - KV Lohengrin Kulmbach 8:0 3311:3271 11. Januar 2020
11 SKC Fölschnitz II - SKK Frankenwald Naila 5:1 2032:1943 11. Januar 2020
10 SpG BW Kulmbach-Fölschnitz - SKK Köttmannsdorf 6:2 2854:2708 4. Januar 2020
10 ESV Neuenmarkt - Schützengilde Bayreuth II 6:0 1882:1771 13. Dezember 2019
10 SKC BW Kulmbach - SKC Blau Weiss Zaubach 5:1 1997:1993 14. Dezember 2019
10 SKC 67 Eggolsheim II - Gallier-Condor Kulmbach 3:5 3251:3287 14. Dezember 2019
10 Gallier-Kondor Kulmbach - SpG BW Kulmbach-Fölschnitz II 6:0 2078:1857 14. Dezember 2019
10 SKK Frankenwald Naila g - TSV Wirsberg g 6:0 1853:1624 15. Dezember 2019
10 SKK Frankenwald Naila - TSV Wirsberg 5:1 1846:1837 14. Dezember 2019
10 SKC Fölschnitz III - Gallier-Condor Kulmbach II 2:4 1863:1900 15. Dezember 2019
10 ESV Neuenmarkt - KV Lohengrin Kulmbach II 2:6 3016:3094 14. Dezember 2019
10 KV Lohengrin Kulmbach - SKK Eschlkam 3:5 3200:3228 15. Dezember 2019
10 SKK 1910 Helmbrechts - KV Lohengrin Kulmbach III 1:5 2005:2064 14. Dezember 2019
10 TTC/FW Gestungshausen - KV Lohengrin Kulmbach 6:2 3138:3081 14. Dezember 2019
10 Gut Holz Tettau - SKC Franken Kulmbach 1:5 2111:2148 14. Dezember 2019
10 CT Post Franken Coburg - SKC Fölschnitz 8:0 3456:3359 14. Dezember 2019
10 PTSV 1962 Hof - SKC Fölschnitz II 5:1 2098:2003 14. Dezember 2019
3 TSV 03 Wirsberg g - SKK 1910 Helmbrechts 5:1 1853:1838 8. Dezember 2019
6 KV Lohengrin Kulmbach III - SKC Fölschnitz II 1:5 2019:2058 7. Dezember 2019
9 SpG BW Kulmbach-Fölschnitz II - SKC Adler Eichenhüll 1:5 1670:1747 30. November 2019
9 TTC/FW Gestungshausen - SpG BW Kulmbach-Fölschnitz 2:6 3083:3143 30. November 2019
9 SKK 1910 Helmbrechts - SKC BW Kulmbach 5:1 2047:2024 30. November 2019
9 PTSV-1962 Hof - TSV 03 Wirsberg 4:2 1974:1961 30. November 2019
9 Gallier-Condor Kulmbach - Schützen Gefrees 8:0 3155:2874 30. November 2019
9 Gut Holz Tettau - KV Lohengrin Kulmbach III 5:1 2177:2037 30. November 2019
9 Gallier-Kondor Kulmbach - SKC Tröstau-Wunsiedel 6:0 2125:1907 1. Dezember 2019
9 SKC Fölschnitz III - SKK 1926 Helmbrechts III 5:1 1877 : 1754 1. Dezember 2019
9 TSV 08 Wilhelmsthal - KV Lohengrin Kulmbach 3:5 3076:3105 1. Dezember 2019
9 KV Lohengrin Kulmbach - SV Herschfeld 2:6 3144:3149 1. Dezember 2019
9 ESV Neuenmarkt - Bauer SV Burgkunstadt II 2:6 3056:3059 30. November 2019
9 RSC Concordia Oberhaid - KV Lohengrin Kulmbach II 3:5 3123:3163 30. November 2019
9 SKK Frankenwald Naila - SKC Franken Kulmbach 0:6 1931:2014 30. November 2019
9 SKC Fölschnitz - PSW 21 Kitzingen 5:3 3188:3014 30. November 2019
9 SKC Fölschnitz II - SKC Blau Weiss Zaubach 1:5 1936:2112 30. November 2019
Neuenmarkt - 341 enst
Wirsberg - 340 enst
Wirsberg - 339 enst