Eingegange Ergebnismeldungen

Spt Spiel MP Ergebnis Datum
4 SKC Steig Bindlach 2 - Gallier-Condor Kulmbach 2:4 2148:2167 14. Oktober 2023
4 SKC Blau Weiss Zaubach - SKC Heinersreuth 2020 2:4 2120:2142 14. Oktober 2023
4 KV Lohengrin Kulmbach - SKC Steig Bindlach II 2:4 1990:2014 14. Oktober 2023
4 KV Lohengrin Kulmbach II - SKK 1926 Helmbrechts 5:3 3247:3200 15. Oktober 2023
4 KV Lohengrin Kulmbach - Gut Holz Michelau 4:4 3381:3373 15. Oktober 2023
4 SKC Franken Kulmbach - SSV Warmensteinach 2 4:2 2264:2245 15. Oktober 2023
4 ESV Neuenmarkt - PSV Franken Neustadt 2:6 3134:3308 15. Oktober 2023
4 SKC Adler Eichenhüll - SKC Fölschnitz 1:7 3384:3604 15. Oktober 2023
4 SKC Franken Kulmbach - Eremitenhof Bayreuth 2 5:1 2195:2107 7. Oktober 2023
3 SSV Warmensteinach 2 - SKC Blau-Weiss Zaubach 5:1 2232:2042 30. September 2023
3 SKC Gallier-Condor Kulmbach - SKC Franken Kulmbach 5:1 2217:2059 30. September 2023
3 SpG BW Kulmbach-Fölschnitz - SKC 67 Eggolsheim 2 5:1 2041:2005 1. Oktober 2023
3 SSV Warmensteinach - ESV Neuenmarkt 7:1 3491:3306 1. Oktober 2023
3 SKC Fölschnitz - SKC Steig Bindlach 2:6 3319:3379 30. September 2023
3 TSV Wirsberg G1 - ESV Neuenmarkt G2 5:1 1932:1909 1. Oktober 2023
3 MTV Bamberg - KV Lohengrin Kulmbach 1:5 2013:2036 30. September 2023
3 1. FC Oberhaid - KV Lohengrin Kulmbach II 8:0 3231:0 30. September 2023
3 1. SKK Bischberg - KV Lohengrin Kulmbach 3:5 3322:3336 30. September 2023
2 Gut Holz Tettau - Gallier-Condor Kulmbach 3:3 2153:2178 23. September 2023
2 ESV Neuenmarkt - TSV Breitengüßbach 2 2:6 3084:3184 24. September 2023
2 KV Lohengrin Kulmbach - SKC 67 Eggolsheim II 5:3 3287:3283 24. September 2023
2 KV Lohengrin Kulmbach II - Polizei SV Bamberg II 4:4 3233:3308 24. September 2023
2 KV Lohengrin Kulmbach - TSV 08 Wilhelmsthal 1:5 2033:2110 23. September 2023
2 Eremitenhof Bayreuth - SpG BW Kulmbach-Fölschnitz 4:2 2220:2204 24. September 2023
2 SKC Blau Weiss Zaubach G2 - SKC BW Kulmbach 0:6 1857:2023 23. September 2023
2 SKC Blau Weiss Zaubach G1 - PTSV-1962 Hof 2 6:0 2037:1947 23. September 2023
2 SKC Blau Weiss Zaubach - SKC Franken Kulmbach 1:5 2053:2189 23. September 2023
2 SKC Fölschnitz - Schützengilde Bayreuth 5:3 3368:3350 23. September 2023
1 Gallier-Condor Kulmbach - SKC Blau-Weiss Zaubach 5:1 2255:2222 16. September 2023
1 SpG BW Kulmbach-Fölschnitz - SKC Adler Eichenhüll 4:2 2066:2006 17. September 2023
1 Gut Holz Michelau - ESV Neuenmarkt 5:3 2995:2975 17. September 2023
1 PSV Franken Neustadt - KV Lohengrin Kulmbach 5:3 3334:3238 16. September 2023
1 SKK Gut Holz Zeil 2 - SKC Fölschnitz 6:2 3386:3329 17. September 2023
18 ESV Neuenmarkt - Gut Holz Scheuerfeld 6:2 3117:3041 26. März 2023
18 KV Lohengrin Kulmbach II - SKC Tröstau-Wunsiedel 4:4 3223:3207 26. März 2023
18 KV Lohengrin Kulmbach - SKK 1926 Helmbrechts 7:1 3301:3174 26. März 2023
18 KV Lohengrin Kulmbach - KC Oberaltertheim 6:2 3090:2614 25. März 2023
18 PTSV Hof - SKC Franken Kulmbach 4:2 2078:1982 26. März 2023
18 SKC Blau Weiss Zaubach - SKC Heinersreuth 2020 4:2 2167:2123 25. März 2023
18 Adler Eichenhüll - SKC Fölschnitz 8:0 3559:3358 25. März 2023
15 PSV Franken Neustadt - KV Lohengrin Kulmbach II 7:1 3273:2975 20. März 2023
17 Eremitenhof Bayreuth 2 - SKC Blau Weiss Zaubach 4:2 2154:2134 17. März 2023
17 Gut Holz Scheuerfeld - KV Lohengrin Kulmbach II 1:7 3253:3338 19. März 2023
17 SpG Lauertal - KV Lohengrin Kulmbach 5:3 3006:2934 19. März 2023
17 SKC Franken Kulmbach G1 - ESV Neuenmarkt G1 2:4 1946:2004 17. März 2023
17 SKC Adler Eichenhüll - SpG BW Kulmbach-Fölschnitz 6:2 3174:3108 18. März 2023
17 SKC Franken Kulmbach - Gem. GH Kronach 6:0 2241:2103 17. März 2023
17 SKC Fölschnitz - SKC Eggolsheim 5:3 3210:3118 18. März 2023
17 TSV Lahm - KV Lohengrin Kulmbach 6:2 3281:3270 18. März 2023
16 ESV Neuenmarkt - PSV Franken Neustadt 1:7 3185:3348 13. März 2023